February 18, 2019
  • Secondary Book Fair

    February 18, 2019 at 10:00 am - 10:25 am

    See more details

  • Secondary Book Fair

    February 18, 2019 at 1:00 pm - 1:25 pm

    See more details

  • 1st/2nd/3rd Girls Touch trials

    February 18, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 4:45 pm

    See more details

  • 12 Years Club Netball trials

    February 18, 2019 at 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm

    See more details

  • Europe Tour meeting (Selected students)

    February 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

    See more details

February 19, 2019
  • Secondary Book Fair

    February 19, 2019 at 10:00 am - 10:25 am

    See more details

  • Secondary Book Fair

    February 19, 2019 at 1:00 pm - 1:25 pm

    See more details

  • CT 15 Years Rugby League trials

    February 19, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CT 15 Years & Open Netball trials

    February 19, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    February 19, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CT 12 Years Touch trials (Boys & Girls)

    February 19, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

February 20, 2019
  • Secondary Book Fair

    February 20, 2019 at 10:00 am - 10:25 am

    See more details

  • Secondary Book Fair

    February 20, 2019 at 1:00 pm - 1:25 pm

    See more details

  • Year 6 Leadership Excursion

    February 20, 2019 at 5:00 am - 4:00 pm

    See more details

  • 13 Years Club Netball trials

    February 20, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • CT Open Rugby League trials

    February 20, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Equestrian Team Horsemanship Classes with Lionel

    February 20, 2019 at 3:15 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Gabes Inferno Squad training

    February 20, 2019 at 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

    See more details

February 21, 2019
  • Secondary Book Fair

    February 21, 2019 at 10:00 am - 10:25 am

    See more details

  • Secondary Book Fair

    February 21, 2019 at 1:00 pm - 1:25 pm

    See more details

  • Dance/Gymnastics After School Activity (Years 2 - 6)

    February 21, 2019 at 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

    See more details

  • Round 2 Inter-School Tennis v CTSHS (15 & 1st)

    February 21, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    February 21, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CT Touch trials (Junior School)

    February 21, 2019

    See more details

February 22, 2019
  • Junior School Assembly

    February 22, 2019 at 8:35 am - 9:15 am

    See more details

  • Secondary Book Fair

    February 22, 2019 at 10:00 am - 10:25 am

    See more details

  • QCS Test Workshop with Matthew Rigby

    February 22, 2019 at 8:30 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • Junior School Inter-School Sport Girls Netball & Boys Rugby League Venue TBC

    February 22, 2019 at 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • Secondary Book Fair

    February 22, 2019 at 1:00 pm - 1:25 pm

    See more details

February 24, 2019
February 25, 2019
  • Gabes Inferno Squad training

    February 25, 2019 at 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

    See more details

February 26, 2019
  • Year 7 Vaccinations Round 1

    February 26, 2019 at 9:30 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Performance of 'Terrortorial' (Year 7, 8, 9 & 10)

    February 26, 2019 at 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • Round 3 Inter-School Tennis v CCC (13A, 15 & 1st)

    February 26, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    February 26, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Z-Club Dinner (All Z-Club members welcome)

    February 26, 2019 at 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm

    See more details

  • CT AFL trials (Junior School)

    February 26, 2019

    See more details

February 27, 2019
  • Equestrian Team Horsemanship Classes with Lionel

    February 27, 2019 at 3:15 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Round 1 Inter-School Cricket v BTC (13 Years & 15 Years)

    February 27, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

    See more details

  • Round 3 Inter-School Tennis v CCC (13B, 14 & 2nd)

    February 27, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Round 1 Inter-School Cricket v BTC (1sts) Under Lights

    February 27, 2019 at 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm

    See more details

  • Club Netball

    February 27, 2019 at 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

    See more details

February 28, 2019
  • Inter-School Swimming Carnival (100m/200m) 8.30am warmup for 9.00am Start

    February 28, 2019 at 8:30 am - 11:00 am

    See more details

  • Inter-School Swimming Carnival

    February 28, 2019 at 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm

    See more details

  • Dance/Gymnastics After School Activity (Years 2 - 6)

    February 28, 2019 at 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    February 28, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CT AFL trials (Junior School)

    February 28, 2019

    See more details

March 1, 2019
  • Junior School Assembly

    March 1, 2019 at 8:35 am - 9:15 am

    See more details

  • World Day of Prayer

    March 1, 2019 at 10:00 am - 11:00 am

    See more details

  • Junior School Inter-School Sport Girls Netball & Boys Rugby League Venue TBC

    March 1, 2019 at 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

    See more details

March 3, 2019
March 4, 2019
  • PCYC Emergency Services Cadets sign on (enrolled students only)

    March 4, 2019 at 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Inter-School Swimming Carnival Backup date

    March 4, 2019

    See more details

March 5, 2019
  • NQ 15 Years & Open Rugby League trials (selected students)

    March 5, 2019 at 10:00 am - 1:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    March 5, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CT Netball & Rugby League trials (Junior School)

    March 5, 2019

    See more details

  • Scholarship applications close

    March 5, 2019

    See more details

March 6, 2019
  • Senior School Ash Wednesday

    March 6, 2019 at 8:30 am - 9:00 am

    See more details

  • Junior School Ash Wednesday Chapel Service

    March 6, 2019 at 9:15 am - 9:45 am

    See more details

  • Round 4 Inter-School Tennis v BTC (13B, 14 & 2nd)

    March 6, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Round 2 Inter-School Cricket v CCC (13 Years & 15 Years)

    March 6, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

    See more details

  • Equestrian Team Horsemanship Classes with Lionel

    March 6, 2019 at 3:15 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Round 2 Inter-School Cricket v CCC (1sts) under lights

    March 6, 2019 at 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm

    See more details

  • Club Netball

    March 6, 2019 at 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

    See more details

March 7, 2019
  • Dance/Gymnastics After School Activity (Years 2 - 6)

    March 7, 2019 at 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

    See more details

  • Round 4 Inter-School Tennis v BTC (13A, 15 & 1st)

    March 7, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    March 7, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Year 4 & Year 5 Student Representative Speeches and Voting Times TBA

    March 7, 2019

    See more details

  • CT Netball & Rugby League trials (Junior School)

    March 7, 2019

    See more details

March 8, 2019
  • Year 6 Leadership Speeches & Voting

    March 8, 2019 at 8:35 am - 9:15 am

    See more details

  • Junior School Inter-School Sport Girls Netball & Boys Rugby League Venue TBC

    March 8, 2019 at 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

    See more details

March 10, 2019
March 12, 2019
  • NQ 13-15 Years AFL trials (selected students)

    March 12, 2019 at 10:00 am - 2:00 pm

    See more details

  • NQ 17-18 Years Rugby Union trials (selected students)

    March 12, 2019 at 10:00 am - 2:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    March 12, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

March 13, 2019
  • Round 5 Inter-School Tennis v CTSHS (13B, 14 & 2nd)

    March 13, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Round 3 Inter-School Cricket v BTC (13 Years & 15 Years)

    March 13, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

    See more details

  • Equestrian Team Horsemanship Classes with Lionel

    March 13, 2019 at 3:15 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Round 3 Inter-School Cricket v BTC (1sts)

    March 13, 2019 at 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm

    See more details

  • Club Netball

    March 13, 2019 at 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

    See more details

  • Whole School Photo Day No. 1

    March 13, 2019

    See more details

March 14, 2019
  • Year 10 Vaccinations

    March 14, 2019 at 9:30 am - 12:00 pm

    See more details

  • Dance/Gymnastics After School Activity (Years 2 - 6)

    March 14, 2019 at 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

    See more details

  • Round 5 Inter-School Tennis v CTSHS (13A, 15 & 1st)

    March 14, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    March 14, 2019 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

March 15, 2019
  • Junior School Leaders Induction

    March 15, 2019 at 8:15 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • National Anti-Bullying Day Free-Dress (Years

    March 15, 2019 at 7:00 am - 12:00 pm

    See more details

  • Junior School Inter-School Sport Girls Netball & Boys Rugby League Venue TBC

    March 15, 2019 at 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • Year 9 Bronze D of E training day

    March 15, 2019 at 7:30 am - 5:30 pm

    See more details

  • National Anti-Bullying No-Way Day

    March 15, 2019

    See more details

March 16, 2019
March 17, 2019