February 25, 2020
  • Junior School Ash Wednesday Service

    February 25, 2020 at 9:15 am - 9:45 am

    See more details

  • 1st Netball training

    February 25, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    February 25, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • Round 3 Inter-School Sport (Girls Tennis) v CCC (13B, 14 Years & 2nd)

    February 25, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

February 26, 2020
  • Secondary Inter-School Swimming Carnival (time TBC)

    February 26, 2020 at 8:30 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • Less Talk More Art

    February 26, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

February 27, 2020
  • 1st Netball training

    February 27, 2020 at 6:00 am - 7:00 am

    See more details

  • Years 11 & 12 Economics Excursion to CT CBD

    February 27, 2020 at 1:10 pm - 2:50 pm

    See more details

  • Round 1 Inter-School Sport (Boys Cricket) - 13A, 15 Years & 1st)

    February 27, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Round 3 Inter-School Sport (Girls Tennis) v CCC (13A, 15 Years & 1st)

    February 27, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    February 27, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • Z-Club handover dinner

    February 27, 2020 at 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

    See more details

February 28, 2020
  • Year 6, 7 & 8 visiting Author/illustrator Martin Chatterton

    February 28, 2020 at 9:00 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • Little Souls

    February 28, 2020 at 9:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Junior School Inter-School Netball Round 2

    February 28, 2020 at 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • Junior School Inter-School Rugby League Round 2

    February 28, 2020 at 1:45 pm - 2:40 pm

    See more details

March 1, 2020
March 2, 2020
  • Senior School Book Fair

    March 2, 2020 at 10:00 am - 10:25 am

    See more details

  • Senior School Book Fair

    March 2, 2020 at 1:05 pm - 1:25 pm

    See more details

  • Girls 1st/2nd/15 Years Tennis training @ Town Courts

    March 2, 2020 at 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Inter-School Swimming Carnival backup date

    March 2, 2020

    See more details

March 3, 2020
  • Senior School Book Fair

    March 3, 2020 at 1:05 pm - 1:25 pm

    See more details

  • NQ Netball Trials (15 & 19 Year Girls)

    March 3, 2020 at 10:00 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • NQ AFL Trials (13 - 14 Years)

    March 3, 2020 at 10:00 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • NQ Squash Trials (19 Years)

    March 3, 2020 at 10:00 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • Senior School Book Fair

    March 3, 2020 at 10:00 am - 10:25 am

    See more details

  • NQ Rugby League Trials (15 Years Girls)

    March 3, 2020 at 10:00 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • CT 12 Years Rugby League trials Day 1

    March 3, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • 1st Netball training

    March 3, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    March 3, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • CT 12 Years Netball trials Day 1

    March 3, 2020 at 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

March 4, 2020
  • Senior School Book Fair

    March 4, 2020 at 10:00 am - 10:25 am

    See more details

  • Senior School Book Fair

    March 4, 2020 at 1:05 pm - 1:25 pm

    See more details

  • Junior School AFL Gala Day and Trials

    March 4, 2020 at 9:00 am - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • Less Talk More Art

    March 4, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Round 4 Inter-School Sport v BTC (Girls Tennis) - 13B, 14 Years & 2nd)

    March 4, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

March 5, 2020
  • 1st Netball training

    March 5, 2020 at 6:00 am - 7:00 am

    See more details

  • Education Interactive Forensics (Year 7)

    March 5, 2020 at 8:30 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • Senior School Book Fair

    March 5, 2020 at 10:00 am - 10:25 am

    See more details

  • Education Interactive Forensics (Year 8)

    March 5, 2020 at 10:30 am - 11:55 am

    See more details

  • Senior School Book Fair

    March 5, 2020 at 1:05 pm - 1:25 pm

    See more details

  • Round 4 Inter-School Sport v BTC (Girls Tennis) - 13A, 15 Years & 1st)

    March 5, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CT 12 Years Rugby League trials Day 2

    March 5, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • CT 12 Years Netball trials Day 2

    March 5, 2020 at 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    March 5, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • Year 4 & 5 Student Representative In Class Speech & Vote

    March 5, 2020

    See more details

March 6, 2020
  • Year 6 Leadership Speeches & Voting

    March 6, 2020 at 8:30 am - 9:30 am

    See more details

  • Senior School Book Fair

    March 6, 2020 at 10:00 am - 10:25 am

    See more details

  • Little Souls

    March 6, 2020 at 9:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Senior School Book Fair

    March 6, 2020 at 1:05 pm - 1:25 pm

    See more details

  • Junior School Inter-School Netball Round 3

    March 6, 2020 at 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • Scholarship Applications close

    March 6, 2020

    See more details

  • SHEP (State Honours Ensemble Program) for selected Year 7-12 Instrumental Music Students

    March 6, 2020 at 7:45 am - March 8, 2020 at 9:30 pm

    See more details

March 8, 2020
March 9, 2020
  • Year 12 Hospitality Lunch on the Go (Preordered/prepaid only)

    March 9, 2020 at 12:40 pm - 1:15 pm

    See more details

  • Girls 1st/2nd/15 Years Tennis training @ Town Courts

    March 9, 2020 at 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

March 10, 2020
  • Year 12 Hospitality Lunch on the Go (Preordered/prepaid only)

    March 10, 2020 at 12:40 pm - 1:15 pm

    See more details

  • NQ Rugby League Trials (15 & 18 Years Boys)

    March 10, 2020 at 10:00 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • NQ Hockey & Volleyball Trials (Open Boys & Girls)

    March 10, 2020 at 10:00 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • 1st Netball training

    March 10, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    March 10, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

March 11, 2020
  • CT 10 - 12 Years AFL Gala Day

    March 11, 2020 at 9:00 am - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • Less Talk More Art

    March 11, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Round 5 Inter-School Sport v CTSHS (Girls Tennis) - 13B, 14 Years & 2nd)

    March 11, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • School Photo Day #1 (Class, Individual and Sibling)

    March 11, 2020

    See more details

March 12, 2020
  • 1st Netball training

    March 12, 2020 at 6:00 am - 7:00 am

    See more details

  • Year 7 School Based Immunisation (Round 1)

    March 12, 2020 at 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

    See more details

  • Round 5 Inter-School Sport v CTSHS (Girls Tennis) - 13A, 15 Years & 1st)

    March 12, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    March 12, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

March 13, 2020
  • Installation of Junior School Leaders

    March 13, 2020 at 8:45 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • Little Souls

    March 13, 2020 at 9:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Junior School Inter-School Netball Round 4

    March 13, 2020 at 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • Junior School Inter-School Rugby League Round 4

    March 13, 2020 at 1:45 pm - 2:40 pm

    See more details

  • Young Women's Group Camp #1

    March 13, 2020 - March 15, 2020 at 

    See more details

March 14, 2020
  • Bronze Duke of Edinburgh training day

    March 14, 2020 at 7:00 am - 5:30 pm

    See more details

March 15, 2020
March 16, 2020
  • Junior School Oral Reporting Sessions

    March 16, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 6:45 pm

    See more details

  • Girls 1st/2nd/15 Years Tennis training @ Town Courts

    March 16, 2020 at 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

March 17, 2020
  • NQ Touch Football Trials (15 & 18 Years Boys & Girls)

    March 17, 2020 at 10:00 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • NQ Rugby Union Trials (18 Years Boys)

    March 17, 2020 at 10:00 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • NQ Soccer Trials (15 & 19 Years Boys & Girls)

    March 17, 2020 at 10:00 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • Junior School Oral Reporting Sessions

    March 17, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

    See more details

  • 1st Netball training

    March 17, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    March 17, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • P&F AGM

    March 17, 2020 at 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

March 18, 2020
  • Less Talk More Art

    March 18, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Junior School Oral Reporting Sessions

    March 18, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

    See more details

  • Round 6 Inter-School Sport v CCC (Girls Tennis) - 13B, 14 Years & 2nd)

    March 18, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

March 19, 2020
  • 1st Netball training

    March 19, 2020 at 6:00 am - 7:00 am

    See more details

  • Gabes Old Girls Association Lunch

    March 19, 2020 at 11:30 am - 1:30 pm

    See more details

  • Round 6 Inter-School Sport v CCC (Girls Tennis) - 13A, 15 Years & 1st)

    March 19, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Cattle Club & Equestrian Team

    March 19, 2020 at 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

March 20, 2020
March 21, 2020
  • Scholarship Testing (Academic)

    March 21, 2020 at 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

    See more details

  • Scholarship Testing (Music audition)

    March 21, 2020 at 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

    See more details

March 22, 2020
March 23, 2020
  • 1st/2nd Rugby League trial game

    March 23, 2020 at 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

    See more details

  • Year 7 - 12 Exam Block

    March 23, 2020 - March 27, 2020 at 

    See more details

March 24, 2020